Jadwal dan Hasil Liga Europa 2014

Jadwal dan skor hasil sementara UEFA Europa League 2013-2014 Fase Grup:

Kamis&Jum’at, 19/20 September 2013

  • Apollon Limassol (1–2) Trabzonspor
  • Dinamo Zagreb (1–2) Chornomorets Odesa
  • Dynamo Kyiv (0–1) Genk
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (3–0) Bordeaux
  • Estoril (1–2) Sevilla
  • Fiorentina (3–0) Paços de Ferreira
  • Freiburg (2–2) Slovan Liberec
  • Lazio (1–0) Legia Warsaw
  • Maccabi Haifa (0–1) AZ
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv (0–0) APOEL
  • Maribor (2–5) Rubin Kazan
  • Pandurii Târgu Jiu (0–1) Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • PAOK (2–1) Shakhter Karagandy
  • PSV Eindhoven (0–2) Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Real Betis (0–0) Lyon
  • Red Bull Salzburg (4–0) Elfsborg
  • Sheriff Tiraspol (0–0) Anzhi Makhachkala
  • St. Gallen (2–0) Kuban Krasnodar
  • Standard Liège (1–2) Esbjerg
  • Thun (1–0) Rapid Wien
  • Tottenham Hotspur (3–0) Tromsø
  • Valencia (0–3) Swansea City
  • Vitória de Guimarães (4–0) Rijeka
  • Zulte Waregem (0–0) Wigan Athletic

Kamis/Jum’at, 3/4 Oktober 2013

  • Kuban Krasnodar (0 – 2) Valencia — Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar
  • Rubin Kazan (4 – 0) Zulte Waregem — Central Stadium, Kazan
  • Anzhi Makhachkala 0 – 2 Tottenham Hotspur — Saturn Stadium
  • Shakhter Karagandy 2 – 2 Maccabi Haifa — Astana Arena, Astana
  • Rapid Wien (2 – 2) Dynamo Kyiv — Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Vienna
  • Genk (2 – 1) Thun — Cristal Arena, Genk
  • Sevilla (2 – 0) Freiburg — Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán, Seville
  • Slovan Liberec (2 – 1) Estoril — Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
  • Rijeka (1 – 1) Real Betis — Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
  • Lyon (1 – 1) Vitória de Guimarães — Stade de Gerland, Lyon
  • Legia Warsaw 0 – 1 Apollon Limassol — Pepsi Arena, Warsaw
  • Trabzonspor 3 – 3 Lazio — Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium, Trabzon
  • Tromsø 1 – 1 Sheriff Tiraspol — Alfheim Stadion, Tromsø
  • AZ 1 – 1 PAOK — AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar
  • Swansea City (1 – 0) St. Gallen — Liberty Stadium, Swansea
  • Ludogorets Razgrad (3 – 0) Dinamo Zagreb — Vasil Levski National
  • Chornomorets Odesa (0 – 2) PSV Eindhoven — Chornomorets Stadium
  • Esbjerg (1 – 2) Red Bull Salzburg — Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg
  • Elfsborg (1 – 1) Standard Liège — Borås Arena, Borås
  • Wigan Athletic (3 – 1) Maribor — DW Stadium, Wigan
  • Dnipro (1 – 2) Fiorentina — Dnipro-Arena, Dnipropetrovsk
  • Paços de Ferreira (1 – 1) Pandurii Târgu Jiu — D. Afonso Henriques
  • APOEL (0 – 3) Eintracht Frankfurt — GSP Stadium, Nicosia
  • Bordeaux (1 – 2) Maccabi Tel Aviv — Stade Chaban-Delmas

Kamis/Jum’at, 24-25 Oktober 2013

  • Anzhi Makhachkala (1 – 0) Tromsø — Saturn Stadium, Ramenskoye
  • Shakhter Karagandy (1 – 1) AZ — Astana Arena, Astana
  • Genk (1 – 1) Rapid Wien — Cristal Arena, Genk
  • Dynamo Kyiv (3 – 0) Thun — Olympic Stadium, Kiev
  • Slovan Liberec (1 – 1) Sevilla — Stadion u Nisy, Liberec
  • Freiburg (1 – 1) Estoril — Mage Solar Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau
  • Lyon (1 – 0) Rijeka — Stade de Gerland, Lyon
  • Real Betis (1 – 0) Vitória de Guimarães — Benito Villamarín, Seville
  • Trabzonspor (2 – 0) Legia Warsaw — Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium
  • Apollon Limassol (0 – 0) Lazio — GSP Stadium, Nicosia
  • Sheriff Tiraspol (0 – 2) Tottenham Hotspur — Sheriff Stadium, Tiraspol
  • PAOK (3 – 2) Maccabi Haifa — Toumba Stadium, Thessaloniki
  • Swansea City (1 – 1) Kuban Krasnodar — Liberty Stadium, Swansea
  • Valencia (5 – 1) St. Gallen — Mestalla, Valencia
  • Odesa (0 – 1) Ludogorets Razgrad — Chornomorets Stadium
  • Dinamo Zagreb (0 – 0) PSV Eindhoven — Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
  • Elfsborg (1 – 2) Esbjerg — Boras Arena, Borås
  • Red Bull Salzburg (2 – 1) Standard Liège — Red Bull Arena
  • Wigan Athletic (1 – 1) Rubin Kazan — DW Stadium, Wigan
  • Zulte Waregem (1 – 3) Maribor — Jan Breydel Stadium, Bruges
  • Paços de Ferreira (0 – 2) Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk — Afonso Henriques
  • Fiorentina (3 – 0) Pandurii Târgu Jiu — Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence
  • Bordeaux (2 – 1) APOEL — Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (2 – 0) Maccabi Tel Aviv — Commerzbank-Arena

Jum’at, 8 November 2013

  • Grup D — Rubin (1-0) Wigan
  • Grup A — Kuban (1-1) Swansea
  • Grup A — St Gallen (2-3) Valencia
  • Grup B — Ludogorets (1-1) Chornomorets Odesa
  • Grup B — PSV (2-0) Dinamo Zagreb
  • Grup C — Esbjerg (1-0) Elfsborg
  • Grup C — Standard Liège (1-3) Salzburg
  • Grup D — Maribor (0-1) Zulte Waregem
  • Grup E — Dnipro (2-0) Paços Ferreira
  • Grup E — Pandurii (1-2) Fiorentina
  • Grup F — APOEL (2-1) Bordeaux
  • Grup F — M. Tel-Aviv (4-2) Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Grup G — Rapid Wien (2-2) Genk
  • Grup G — Thun (0-2) Dynamo Kyiv
  • Grup H — Sevilla (1-1) Liberec
  • Grup H — Estoril (0-0) Freiburg
  • Grup I — Rijeka (1-1) Lyon
  • Grup I — Guimarães (0-1) Betis
  • Grup J — Legia (0-2) Trabzonspor
  • Grup J — Lazio (2-1) Apollon
  • Grup K — Tromsø (0-1) Anji
  • Grup K — Tottenham (2-1) Sheriff
  • Grup L — AZ (1-0) Shakhter
  • Grup L — M. Haifa (0-0) PAOK

Jum’at, 29 November 2013

  • Grup A — Kuban (4 – 0) St. Gallen
  • Grup A — Swansea City (0 – 1) Valencia
  • Grup B — Chornomorets (2 – 1) Dinamo Zagreb
  • Grup B — PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (2 – 0) PSV Eindhoven
  • Grup C — Elfsborg (0 – 1) Salzburg
  • Grup C — Esbjerg (2 – 1) Standard
  • Grup D — Rubin (1 – 1) NK Maribor
  • Grup D — Wigan Athletic (1 – 2) Z.Waregem
  • Grup E — Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (4 – 1) CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu
  • Grup E — Paços Ferreira (0 – 0) Fiorentina
  • Grup F — Girondins de Bordeaux (0 – 1) Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Grup F — APOEL (0 – 0) Maccabi Tel-Aviv
  • Grup G — Genk (3 – 1) Dynamo Kiev
  • Grup G — Rapid Wien (2 – 1) FC Thun
  • Grup H — Sevilla (1 – 1) Estoril
  • Grup H — Liberec (1 – 2) SC Freiburg
  • Grup I — HNK Rijeka (0 – 0) Vitoria Guimarães
  • Grup I — Olympique Lyonnais (1 – 0) Real Betis
  • Grup J — Trabzonspor (4 – 2) Apollon Limassol
  • Grup J — Legia Warsaw (0 – 2) Lazio
  • Grup K — Anzhi Makhachkala (1 – 1) Sheriff
  • Grup K — Tromsø (0 – 2) Tottenham
  • Grup L — AZ Alkmaar (2 – 0) Maccabi Haifa
  • Grup L — Shakhter Karagandy (0 – 2) PAOK

Jum’at, 13 Desember 2013

  • Grup A — Valencia (1 – 1) Kuban
  • Grup A — St. Gallen (1 – 0) Swansea City
  • Grup B — Dinamo Zagreb (1 – 2) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
  • Grup B — PSV Eindhoven (0 – 1) Chornomorets
  • Grup C — Salzburg (3 – 0) Esbjerg
  • Grup C — Standard (1 – 3) Elfsborg
  • Grup D — Z.Waregem (0 – 2) Rubin
  • Grup D — NK Maribor (2 – 1) Wigan Athletic
  • Grup E — Fiorentina (2 – 1) Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
  • Grup E — CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu (0 – 0) Paços Ferreira
  • Grup F — Eintracht Frankfurt (2 – 0) APOEL
  • Grup F — Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1 – 0) Girondins de Bordeaux
  • Grup G — Dynamo Kiev (3 – 1) Rapid Wien
  • Grup G — FC Thun (0 – 1) Genk
  • Grup H — Estoril (1 – 2) Liberec
  • Grup H — SC Freiburg (0 – 2) Sevilla
  • Grup I — Vitoria Guimarães (1 – 2) Olympique Lyonnais
  • Grup I — Real Betis (0 – 0) HNK Rijeka
  • Grup J — Apollon Limassol (0 – 2) Legia Warsaw
  • Grup J — Lazio (0 – 0) Trabzonspor
  • Grup K — Sheriff (2 – 0) Tromsø
  • Grup K — Tottenham (4 – 1) Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Grup L — PAOK (2 – 2) AZ Alkmaar
  • Grup L — Maccabi Haifa (2 – 1) Shakhter Karagandy.

    Laman: 1 2

%d blogger menyukai ini: